Top Abyss Játékosok
NameExpKillsAPRaceClassStatus
Moonsonata220800
Kepachi10200
Tendon6505900
Calusa3201500
Anana180400
Anadarkos4901500
Vespile650445449
Dalolok650804
Aqua65018758
Terasz210200
Kujojotaro28013177
Xena56140200
Alwick6508750423
Lassy23200400
Blanche1801600
Edina85130400
Xgoetiax28013187
Xingjun50200
Hera8590200
Leria250200
Stefi6504154180
Andrien90200
Citrom6506200
Lujcsi70200
Zaraun250200
Agyar4305600
Nikica330400
Westenra180800
Otid6502026850
Razer3507299
Vitamin65014082
Cadis37010050
Hera85290200
Neytiri5302300
Deavon240400
Yorker3301200
Hexos80200
Minerva6501400
Debreceni50200
Syco170400
Gida62023903
Areoten150600
Dana210600
Jinzo630290423
Shundo3002620
Provolone5701950
Mayers1901000
Xxmagicpetxx180600
Claire60200
Gingou6502724536
Jessika65018017
Ultra3108825
Dorchie200200
Cyca6503660
Suki6503410600
Maki3101800
Seraphine70200
Asii6503974611