Top Abyss Játékosok
NameExpKillsAPRaceClassStatus
Dormin250750
Lassxy130400
Morzsi650485653
Caddos3801500
Villanelle56010172
Nanura6501122403
Ary130200
Thalok6503858687
Moonsonata230800
Kepachi10200
Tendon650248600
Calusa3201500
Anana180400
Anadarkos4901500
Vespile650445449
Dalolok650804
Aqua65018758
Terasz210200
Deimos65013410
Xena56140200
Alwick6508750423
Lassy23200400
Blanche1801600
Han61015613
Edina85130400
Xgoetiax28013187
Xingjun50200
Hera8590200
Stefi6504154180
Andrien90200
Citrom6507600
Lujcsi200200
Zaraun250200
Agyar4305600
Nikica330400
Westenra200800
Otid6502026850
Ariel6504
Razer3507299
Vitamin65015482
Apro65012871
Cadis37010050
Hera85290200
Neytiri5302300
Deavon240400
Yorker3301200
Legholass1201000
Hexos80200
Csiga53012690
Merkuccio330200
Kuriboh530417300
Minerva6501400
Debreceni50200
Syco170400
Gida650320369
Areoten150600
Dana210600
Jinzo6501165830
Shundo3802620
Provolone5701950
Lara3401600
Tauka130200
Xxmagicpetxx180600
Priest6507471125
Claire60200
Gingou6502724536
Jessika65019927
Ultra64015825
Dorchie200200
Saya160400
Cyca6503369794
Techmortem340250
Kardis6501969642
Suki6503410600
Maki3101800
Seraphine2602793
Misil60200
Asii6503974611
Erang650105696
Revy3002975
Sanae3002675
Hilihalihaliho140400
Kyara120800
Kytana90800
Zarc650188641
Khimaira6006866
Asa270500