Top Abyss Játékosok
NameExpKillsAPRaceClassStatus
Kisha650775984
Rocky3202160
Rakiiii30012000
Shadowblade53010864
Littlegirl6502263155
Nyuszy2701000
Sinon2601300
Mystiqe650386
Harribel4301500
Wex650109692
Jinx34013660
Utau65059236
Liza65018398
Mage953202540
Crow65020954
Vlad65028808
Asuna6504766
Hurka650139630
Tauriel6509374
Coriana5402100
Popsi650487856
Hanah50014203
Klau1506000
Zafira6402
Yura65020918
Rumli650368444
Ahuran3002780
Bee6304122
Freya65071228
Tabula650100678
Hjugahinata58020049
Rimurutempest65014044
Aimi6501739289
Noya65089312
Regike41012253
Aomori3701500
Raki3202000
Mogyi610101238
Acsip19012000
Giana3401500
Csinibaba1606000
Slideshot6502000
Vectra3005200
Castfaster6505528
Huster3901250
Annabelle65040331
Raz650184288
Slayerlady3207910
Neszojabe1016000
Halla52031617
Gerii650572079
Lorcy650101262
Nadja65017120
Mysqleriq650941
Xylene610832
Wanda6508082
Nightangel6504684
Hikari65014838
Tibold50016953
Doomsday360750
Shadowind5106922
Johanna650175114
Mysliqbe6509771
Mataias300500
Spiritualmajstro65021520
Firebird41029658
Xilox65017009
Lilla510500
Morrigan65054844
Noon65045186
Audion6502000
Mys32040566
Zuzzu65018086
Dahlia650228632
Furymury3909783
Amyex53016513
Kilenc104000
Mira3201300
Tizenhet104000
Elyana5101000
Sokarinya65023363
Memento3105400
Brutalus65017795
Manipulator65015470
Vizespolo65016970
Belhangos65017604
Arwen6501676517
Tira65049377
Antares65038210
Lanna650126936
Aphrodithe65036696
Trinity3107400
Potter6507360
Muki6501408200
Paprika1032000
Uborka1032000
Alma1032000
Dinnye1032000
Sajt1032000
Kolbasz1032000