Top Abyss Játékosok
NameExpKillsAPRaceClassStatus
Shadow651198870499
Valka6501106417
Szasa62029617
Erosz650534292
Hina65122947180
Barbaros6508269111
Csupy6510923673462
Zsafol651633091
She340750
Kepler6512823447
Luciefer6505240
Stalwart651315556
Megidezlek250500
Red65488715
Zziz650534784
Mystiqr6502466
Lili6505985863
Natasha651127978
Deni290180
Asterope65311317372
Merena65058413
Ziz45090
Azumi65013372
Mystiqus57035994
Karma6503683
Rakii3104000
Drako65127230
Damage65301120311
Kiona65040537
Misty65023003
Ddghjk801000
Ashley65017543
Szinva58011213
Dami653580967
Nolaan6405923
Gunnarson650110172
Mufasza1304000
Winx6502125168
Rozali650920534
Magictrixx220200
Eretria65121105480
Vayne65010340
Zoldlany65025275911
Mystiqs65018123
Accominta190600
Henci650327053
Lours6503062431
Elisa65019094
Raydu6308375
Kiwi4905200
Csacsi1012000
Belfegor60400
Timon104000
Candy38013567
Ezreal1012000
Husznyolvanti1016000
Evok3012000
Robotharcos57014208
Paradoxon620116345
Cliona65017221
Lyra650432822
Zelgadis650215199
Euphrosyne6306236
Alrakis650260675
Lulu6521376193
Chieko65018861
Vasilij650706490
Corpse656324446
Alduin2801000
Amaya650196968
Altais65025205
Healton650490899
Maniac65059107
Hollow650310837
Elektra65099340
Lenneth65086308
Uljanov65017490
Vandark65061344
Fabulous65062854
Scarlet65054232
Stormer65085988
Lithium6506440
Ghost65061190
Thorin6501443728
Vomonolux65095608
Ayarati655414752389
Cukolyka65614744312
Amayas65019179
Caddo3601500
Hydroxyt3601803
Dante54011295
Sarkany65013891668
Seara3805362
Liana6518657577
Poppy65227673
Yachiru6541586755
Sionnach340500
Pici190600
Amelie3301300
Alcyone65058900