Top Abyss Játékosok
NameExpKillsAPRaceClassStatus
Scout1032000
Husznyolvanti1016000
Neszojabe1016000
Paprika1032000
Zsomle1028000
Valkyrie6509582
Zsafol651633091
Asterope65311317372
Damage65301120311
Ani213902900
Omega65048614
Norlen650622331
Carnage65020939
Mark3501300
Alduin2801000
Lenneth65086308
Uljanov65017490
Vandark65061344
Scarlet65054032
Ede44037702
Amayas65019179
Hydroxyt3601803
Sionnach340500
Nath3n65081092
Behemoth65046423
Puffy6514020
Ngin65089574
Dorina1204000
Maximus65029592
Krag3505640
Csupaszretek65824123143
Rumli650368444
Rycle6513352679
Regike41012253
Aomori3701500
Huster3901250
Xylene610832
Tibold50016953
Mysliqbe6509771
Xilox65017009
Azazel65871980979
Kajagoogoo65171723
Brutalus65017795
Antares65038210
Riborn4501847
Ginger47010700
Kiskurafi3602250
Borisz65055715
Rin3705037
Defy55013784
Halaliteso1650941002
Athena260500
Orlandoo62053539
Hikary250500
Icyblood49023357
Cleo650773859
Dildozer650477
Hina65122947180
Csupy6510938669262
Stalwart651226656
Red65488715
Mystiqus57035994
Hell65018944
Zoldlany6502921527
Einar6501173080
Artemon650320324
Protector6505661903
Amy6501550
Pooo47023064
Thorin6501443728
Darthzuria3606370
Sarkany650155159
Norbi651119965
Alcyone65058900
Papapija6501608353
Bastard6544249465
Marila3201000
Ayrin41010991
Neverdream4102600
Littlegirl6502263155
Harribel4301500
Staranx65127516
Crow65020954
Zafira6402
Hjugahinata58020049
Johanna650175114
Dahlia650228632
Harlock6506960690
Arya65362371653
Oestrus650123347
Szepi650841340
Trixy6501288579
Angyal630305529
Bastila650371120
Arn46012442
Hathor51027180
Kenpacsi650283668
Albatrox651193725
Koszi6507958078
Namiswan6501256